3 AM Dangerous Zone Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 凌晨三点的混乱地带
  • 午前3時の無法地帯
  • 3 a.m. Dangerous Zone
  • 3 am Dangerous Zone
  • 3am's Lawless Zone
  • Gozen 3 Ji no Muhouchitai
Author:
Artist:
Nemu youko
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 15
Description:
From Antebellum Scanlations: Momoko, who dreams of becoming an illustrator, finds employment in an ultra fast-paced office that specializes in designing pachinko parlors!! With the office running a yazuka-like business and employing a designer, who has a habit of suddenly stripping in the middle of the night, Momoko believes that the company employees are a bit... no, definitely eccentric!! She continues pulling all-nighters, unable even to return home... And in the midst of cigarette-filled fumes, where women's authority takes a step back, she asks herself, "Why am I here?"
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 10:00:57
Chapters 15
Chapter name
7 7
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
9 9
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
15 15
11 months ago
9 9
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
8 8
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
9 9
11 months ago
8 8
11 months ago
11 11
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 11
  • 23
Haruru Shirosaki, a girl whose father is a director, is always busy. Her best friend is Mami. She visits a girl's school across the road from a boy's school. One day she sees a boy in the window of the boy's school. When she comes home from school the boy she had seen earlier is there saying he will become her butler? Is this just a dream?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 11
  • 11
From Shoujo-Sense: Nono doesn't like flirty men due to previous experience, so she wants to meet a serious, honest guy. When Akkun confesses to her, it's like a dream come true. But does he really love her? From Shoujo Crusade: After breaking up with their respective exes because of certain circumstances, Nono and Kazuma suddenly find themselves in a relationship. How much does it really take to make things work?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1