Asobi ja Nai no Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 遊びじゃないの
  • Asobi ja Naino
  • Asobi jya Naino
  • This was supposed to be fun !
Author:
Artist:
Sakuraga mei
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
Description:
(1-2) Kagami and Fukamachi are two friends who both secretly love each other, but the other doesn't know it. Then one day, Kagami tells Fukamachi that he's in love with his sister- in which Fukamachi then reluctantly decides to introduce his sister to Kagami. Now Kagami is faced with showing Fukamachi how he feels before he's forced to go out with a girl he doesn't love... (3) Kyouya, a socially awkward college student has trouble smiling and gets bullied at school. What happens when he stumbles into Akira (a high school student) when he's out drinking? (4) Kyouya (not from chapter 3) is in love with Shirou, his business partner, but Shirou already has a lover?! ~Mangaupdates.com
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 09:20:33
Chapters 7
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 5
Nagami Yuu finds out that his little sister Nagami Suzuka - who is her highschool student council president - wrote a light novel titled "The Story of the Little Sister Who Loved Her Older Brother so Much it was Troubling" on a whim under the pen name "Eternal Promise", and won an award. He is a bit taken aback at first, because he had been submitting light novels to contests…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 38
From ShoujoMagic: Shinjo Mayu's newest leading lady is an idol, and the leading man is... a future prime minister!? Just what is a "Love Celeb"? Nakazono Kirara is an aspiring starlet. She used to think she'd do whatever it took to get a starring role in a drama and have a CD. But her manager, Hanamaki, proves her wrong when he sends her into a room full of horny producers…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 37
Mitozu - a small town lost in the mountains, population 6000. Every evening at 6 heavy bell tolls start resounding down the streets. Everybody knows that after the bell sounded you must not go out until the Sun rises again. But one day this law is broken by an ignorant outsider who just returned home after 10 years in Tokyo and the horrible apparition known only as Myoudo-sama has finally…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
Oredake Minaito XX Shichauzo summary: Keiichi is good looking, yet he can't get a girlfriend and he worries that he's still a virgin! However, the reason why he can't get a girlfriend is because his cute childhood friend Michiru is obsessed with him and has secretly been blocking any girl who goes near Keiichi! Turns out Michiru stalks Keiichi and wants his everything! What will Keiichi do with this heavy…