Boukoku no Siegfried Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 亡国のジークフリート
Author:
Artist:
Amane yoshikazu
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
From Dan of Population GO: Based off of The Song of the Nibelungs comes a manga about bravery, honor, and heroism. As the last of his people, Siegfried will stop at nothing until he becomes a legendary knight whose story will last eternity. If his legend lives on forever, then so will the memory of his people...and that is his sole reason for going on.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 08:48:15
Chapters 1
Chapter name
8 8
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
New world , giants, goblins , humans , and mages are at war and in the center a boy who is know as the fool who knows no fear meets a girl that fell on earth with a burning meteor! and the story starts now ......