Choujin Gakuen Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 超人学園
  • 超人学園 混沌魍魎青春事変
  • Choujin Gakuen - Konton Mouryou Seishun Jihen
  • Choujin Gakuen - Konton Moryou Seisyun Jihen
  • Overman Campus
  • Super School
  • Superfolk Academy - All Kinds of Disorderly Spirits and Goblins Youth Uprising
  • Supermen Academy
  • Supernatural
Artist:
Kokuzawa yousuke
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 43
Description:
From Easy Going Scans: In a far place in a far country there’s a mansion where a demon girl lives. One day there was a huge storm outside, so in order to protect himself a mysterious boy named Adam enters the mansion. And so they meet...the little demon girl and the mysterious boy that looks like a shinigami, both outcasts in the human world; they decide to create a school for monsters together!
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 08:24:24
Chapters 43
Chapter name
2 2
9 months ago
4 4
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
2 2
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
0 0
9 months ago
3 3
9 months ago
1 1
9 months ago
6 6
9 months ago
4 4
9 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
A group of 15 elite high-school students are gathered at a very special, high-class high school. To graduate from this high school essentially means you'll succeed in life, but graduating is very difficult. The school is presided over by a bear called Monokuma, and he explains to them that their graduation hinges around committing a murder. The only way to graduate is to kill one of your classmates and get…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 177
From Storm in Heaven: Kyu's greatest desire is to become a detective. To fulfill his wish, he goes to take the entrance exam to get into the detective school run by Dan Morihiko, one of the most famous detectives ever! At the exam he meets Megu, Kinta, Kazuma, and Ryu as they all try to pass the grueling three-part exam. Kyu wants to solve mysteries, and he gets his wish:…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
A one-shot collab between Hatta Ayuko (Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji) and Mizuno Minami (Nijiro Days). Sata Kyouya is the school's guidance counselor and he has to deal with an odd group of students.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…