Dial Again Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • Попробуй ещё раз ; ダイヤルアゲイン ; 다이얼 어게인
Author:
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 7
  • 0
  • 10
Description:
Dial Again summary: Following a near-death experience, an otherwise ordinary young man named Noah finds out that he has become immortal. Deciding to make good use of his abilities, he becomes a bodyguard, but an unexpected side effect of his powers forces him to quit the job. It's then that he meets a shady-looking man named Allen Walker, who offers to take care of that particular side effect in return for his resuming bodyguard work...
Last updated:
Jun 09, 2019 18:05:58
Chapters 10
Chapter name
56 56
2 months ago
50 50
2 months ago
60 60
3 months ago
42 42
3 months ago
38 38
3 months ago
52 52
3 months ago
46 46
9 months ago
62 62
9 months ago
54 54
9 months ago
74 74
9 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
Hoshi ni Negai o Futatabi summary: A boy makes an innocuous wish on a shooting star, and the world ends.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
I Had That Same Dream Again summary: The story centers on grade schooler Nanoka Koyanagi, who meets a short-tailed cat and three different women as she is out taking a walk. The first woman is Minami, a high schooler whom Nanoka sees has many wounds on her wrist. The second woman is another high schooler, constantly called a "whore" by her classmates. The third woman is an old lady, trying…
  • 10.0 (1)
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5

The Epic Revenge summary: Gu Qiang Zhou returns to the town where her father lives only to avenge her mother. On the course of the story she meets a marshal with whom she has a complicated relationship.

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
From Dan of Population GO: Heters are humans who have gained superpowers. Each heter has super regenerative abilities and one additional power. Miru is a man who hunts heters, these hunters are known as Closers. It is clear that Miru has a past with heters and will stop at nothing to hunt them down.