Everlasting God of Sword Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 万古剑神
Author:
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 29
  • 0
  • 76
Description:
He stood at the pinnacle of the world. Surpassing all since birth in the art of the sword. But fate has left him crippled moments before reaching the apex. But the story continues and the legend will rise again…
Last updated:
May 22, 2019 15:40:34
Chapters 76
Chapter name
9 9
3 months ago
0 0
3 months ago
10 10
3 months ago
15 15
3 months ago
0 0
3 months ago
4 4
3 months ago
3 3
4 months ago
7 7
4 months ago
4 4
4 months ago
9 9
4 months ago
7 7
5 months ago
4 4
5 months ago
5 5
5 months ago
5 5
5 months ago
9 9
5 months ago
9 9
5 months ago
5 5
5 months ago
9 9
5 months ago
9 9
5 months ago
5 5
5 months ago
9 9
5 months ago
5 5
5 months ago
4 4
5 months ago
4 4
5 months ago
7 7
5 months ago
24 24
9 months ago
25 25
9 months ago
19 19
9 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
15 15
10 months ago
14 14
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
13 13
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
19 19
10 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
Soaring Sword Odyssey summary: In this world exists demon spirits, river deities, and cultivators who seek for eternal youth. Through their mystic eye, cultivators can sense these supernatural beings. They cultivate their flying swords to slay enemies from thousands of miles away. With abilities attained through refinement, the second young master of the Qin manor, "Qin Yun" is one of those cultivators.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
The island nation of Tsushima is comprised of 3 different races of people. The Akitsu race is the majority and comprises of 80% of the population, the Shiomi population comprises of the upper 10% and the Oina race, most known for their tail and neko mimi (cat ears), makes up the remaining small percentage. Tsushima is also known for its relatively strong military force. Mikasa Sanekiyo, formerly of the Sakune…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 14
Tokyo Swordia, formerly known as Tokyo Metropolitan, has been ruled by the "Swordie" since the Third World War 70 years ago. These Swordie, natural-born swordswomen with an attraction to blades, more or less rule the country, and are considered upper-class members of society. In order to raise his own social status, Kurou, a human, begins attending an academy of swordsmanship, surrounding himself with Swordies on a daily basis. How will…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 7
From ShoujoMagic: Yumi is a college sophomore. She's going out with Kouta, who's in her same circle. Just when she's been taken in by Kouta's boyish manner... she gets pregnant. What will become of Yumi and Kouta, who worry that they can't have this child...?