God Eater - The Summer Wars Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ゴッドイーター ザ サマーウォーズ
  • God Eater: The Summer Wars
  • Gods Eater: The Summer Wars
Artist:
Okiura
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
Description:
After going through the various events at the Fenrir Far East Branch, Alisa develops a feeling similar to respect for 1st Unit leader, Yuu. Meanwhile, Alisa and Yuu are dispatched to Aegis Island on a protection mission.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 15:06:35
Chapters 7
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 14
  • 12
A collection of yuri stories. 1. Expressions of Love ~ Haruka is one of the stars at St. Teresa's school for girls; tall, beautiful, accomplished, friendly - she also has an unpleasant habit of molesting girls by grabbing their breasts. Particularly those of Akiho, a girl who is not one of Haruka's many fans at school. 2. She-wolf ~ New transfer student Fuyuka is very excited to be starting a…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
The island nation of Tsushima is comprised of 3 different races of people. The Akitsu race is the majority and comprises of 80% of the population, the Shiomi population comprises of the upper 10% and the Oina race, most known for their tail and neko mimi (cat ears), makes up the remaining small percentage. Tsushima is also known for its relatively strong military force. Mikasa Sanekiyo, formerly of the Sakune…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
While scribbling on her desk during class, Mai suddenly gets an answer!!? And no less from a boy using the same desk 6 years prior. What Mai doesn't realize is that she might be closer to this guy than she first thought.