God Mazinger Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ゴッドマジンガー
  • 魔神伝説
Author:
Artist:
Nagai go
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 4
  • 0
  • 16
Description:
The plot is about Japanese teen Yamato Hibino, who is sucked through a time warp into the past, where the dinosaur army of the Dragonia Empire threatens the world, and Queen Aira of Mu needs Yamato to help her fight back with the aid of the stone-made guardian God Mazinger, which looks suspiciously like a giant robot.
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 15:06:37
Chapters 16
Chapter name
12 12
1 year ago
5 5
1 year ago
5 5
1 year ago
9 9
1 year ago
9 9
1 year ago
10 10
1 year ago
7 7
1 year ago
6 6
1 year ago
21 21
1 year ago
10 10
1 year ago
5 5
1 year ago
9 9
1 year ago
5 5
1 year ago
0 0
1 year ago
6 6
1 year ago
11 11
1 year ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 34
An alternative take on Maziger Z, in the future the world was detroy by the demon know as Mazinger Z and the only human that is left on earth is Kouji Kabuto, he is given the chances to save humanity, by sending him back in time by a mysterious Minerva X, in this take the history is for adults because it have nudity and blood that may be too much…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
The island nation of Tsushima is comprised of 3 different races of people. The Akitsu race is the majority and comprises of 80% of the population, the Shiomi population comprises of the upper 10% and the Oina race, most known for their tail and neko mimi (cat ears), makes up the remaining small percentage. Tsushima is also known for its relatively strong military force. Mikasa Sanekiyo, formerly of the Sakune…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 14
Tokyo Swordia, formerly known as Tokyo Metropolitan, has been ruled by the "Swordie" since the Third World War 70 years ago. These Swordie, natural-born swordswomen with an attraction to blades, more or less rule the country, and are considered upper-class members of society. In order to raise his own social status, Kurou, a human, begins attending an academy of swordsmanship, surrounding himself with Swordies on a daily basis. How will…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 7
  • 7
From ShoujoMagic: Yumi is a college sophomore. She's going out with Kouta, who's in her same circle. Just when she's been taken in by Kouta's boyish manner... she gets pregnant. What will become of Yumi and Kouta, who worry that they can't have this child...?