Gundam Build Fighters A Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ガンダムビルドファイターズA
  • Gundam Build Fighters Amazing
Artist:
Konoya kiyoshi
Genres:
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 13
Description:
10 years ago, Tatsuya Yuuki befriended a boy who taught him all about Gunpla and battling. This is the story about the GBF world back then, showing Tatsuya’s backstory and progression as an amazing builder and fighter!
Last updated:
Nov 02, 2018 14:57:22
Chapters 13
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 27
Ganota Utsuki is an odd one – she just started her new job at a new company and already she acts like she owns the place. And, she tends to live her life as if inspired by Gundam…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
Jamitov Hymem and Bask Om arrive at the Newtype Research Institute Headquarters located in Indiana of North America. They have come to observe the condition of the newly modified Cyber​​-Newtype, Subject GH-8N-281 known as Rosamia Badam, a girl who was orphaned by the colony drop on Australia during the opening days of the One Year War. > Part of the Gundam series ( http://bato.to/search?name=Gundam&name_cond=c&genres=;e9&genre_cond=and )