Inferno Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 地狱
Author:
Artist:
Rino miki
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 3
Description:
After causing the destruction of his parents, the protagonist only lives for the sake of his younger sister and avoids other people. But one day, a mysterious stranger appears and calls him 'master'...thus his life is forever changed.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 13:22:05
Chapters 3
Chapter name
17 17
11 months ago
14 14
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 19
From AQUA Scans: Japan, Year 2X65, Tokyo. As the population continues drop due to a mysterious disease, through a certain incident, the fates of two young men, the orphan Noel, and Rikka, the heir of a distinguished Mafia family, will cross... A thriller, depicting the tale of their Bond of Blood...
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 50
Aflame Inferno is about a self absorbed high schooler, Kang Shichan, that gets caught in the middle of a battle between demons. Injured severely and near death, the demon Inferno merges with the student to save his life. Together they win the battle to discover that they are inescapably joined. The only hope of ever being separate beings is to close down 1,000 Invento Hells and find the right spell…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
Award-winning work. This pair of daughter-in-law and mother-in-law is far from ordinary! War is not the tragedy of the human race. The tragedy of all mankind is the impossibility of choosing one's parents and children. Life partners can be chosen. Not in-laws. But rest assured, the greatest tragedy of the human race is actually entertaining! Main Street in Elysium makes an amusing satire of our pains. The on-going mortal combat…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
A spate of mafia assasinations occurs in America, the work of the mysterious organization named Inferno. "Phantom" is their most strongest and capable assassin, however a lone tourist witnesses Phantom's latest act of murder. He unwittingly exposes the top assassin's true identity, a young girl named Ein. Witnesses are usually killed, but the man is captured and taken to be brainwashed into "Zwei", Inferno's newest assassin, with no memory of…