Inner Revolution Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 体内回帰
  • Tainai Kaiki
Artist:
Yoshitomi akihito
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
A yuri one-shot from the mangaka of Companion.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:44:07
Chapters 1
Chapter name
7 7
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
Based on a dating simulation game of the same name; Sakuragawa Hitomi is your ordinary heroine...she might just be a bit overweight...100 KG to be exact. Although she was quite beautiful as a child and won many beauty contest, her love for sweets became her downfall and before she knew it, she was a giant blob of flesh. Now she's sent by her father to live with her older brother…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 6
Jounetsu Kakumei summary: Jounetsu Kakumei From Nakama: Goutokuji's problem is this: he goes on a rampage every time he gets excited. When it comes to doing H stuff, he might hurt his loving lover, Kitami! Although he desperately holds his passionate heart in check, one night, Kitami confesses that he wants to do it with Goutokuji!? A state of emergency appears for sexy salarymen! Rainbow Record The outgoing Takashi and…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 16
Prince Ludwig isn't your conventional prince charming. He appears to be an unbelievably attractive though in truth, necrophilic narcissist prince who has a fetish for big breasted women. However his father the King became very displeased with his unusual hobbies and sets him off on a journey to find a bride. So together with his constantly abused manservant Wilhelm, who is in truth his closest person, he sets off on…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
From MangaHelpers: Nearly half the population of Sakurada, a small town near the Pacific Ocean, has some sort of unique power. These powers range from being able to enter the mind of a cat to resetting the world back to a certain point in time in the past. There is a group known as the "Kanrikyoku" that controls and monitors the use of these powers. Asai Kei and Haruki Misora…