Interval Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • Интервал
  • インターバル
  • 愛你的距離
Author:
Artist:
Itsuki kaname
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
Description:
From Blissful Sin: Track team member Kashiwagi Ayumu has put aside his secret feelings for his classmate, Shinohara Takahito. One day, his track club senpai, Sawatari Atsushi, realizes Ayumu’s feelings, and embraces Ayumu against his will in attempt to cure his own boredom. Sawatari seems cold hearted, but suddenly reveals a tenderness to the resisting Ayumu, but…?!
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:44:16
Chapters 6
Chapter name
15 15
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
9 9
11 months ago
8 8
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
14 14
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
From Yaoi Is Life: Kadokura is the student council president. His father, who is the coach of the track and field club, allows various members of the track club to board in his home, an event that causes alot of stress for his son. One main source of stress is the ace Kima, who has a huge ego and constantly bothers Kadokura. While Kadokura has to deal with this until…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 120
"The Sword Interval is about a world on the verge of a supernatural apocalypse. Most of humanity goes about their daily lives trying to ignore the constant threat of magic and monsters, but a few face these dangers head-on. Fall is one such person. She has left behind the sheltered safety of the paranormal witness protection program in order to hunt down the monster that killed her family."
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
Kokoro to Karada no Hazama is a prequel to Midara na Sasayaki scanlated by Hochuuami Haruyoshi was always a player until he met Ryuuichi. Now he's settled down, but suddenly Ryuuichi says he's going to an omai! Has Haruyoshi been wrong about their relationship the entire time?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 25
  • 1
Ai No Kusabi The Space Between summary: The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, the light-haired elite class is allowed to temporarily keep the dark-haired "mongrels" as pets. One elite member, Iason, encounters a mongrel named Riki in the slums and decides to take him in. However, Iason keeps Riki longer…