Jingle Jungle Korean Manhwa

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 징글정글
Author:
Artist:
Kim yongjin
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 102
Description:
Come meet these happy friends in the jungle! These are the animals from the mysterious “Jingle Jungle” village. Get ready to smile as you read the story of the everyday life of these somewhat clumsy but lovable creatures.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:14:30
Chapters 102
Chapter name
4 4
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
12 12
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
The story is about Hare, a 10 year old boy who lives with his mother Weda in a small village in a very strange jungle. Hare's mom is a bit of a "party girl" and likes to sleep in all day and party with her girl friends all night. Things change one evening when Weda comes home with a little "playmate" for Hare, a pretty little girl named Guu. But…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
Compilation of 3 short stories: 1) Wangan Jungle 2) Pineapple 3 3) Jungle Box
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
The story is about Hare, a 10 year old boy who lives with his mother Weda in a small village in a very strange jungle. Hare's mom is a bit of a "party girl" and likes to sleep in all day and party with her girl friends all night. Things change one evening when Weda comes home with a little "playmate" for Hare, a pretty little girl named Guu. But…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
From Dan of Population GO: "Based off of the video game of the same name. Humans have all been killed and now animals live in the cities that once housed humans. This oneshot follows the conflicts between animals in Tokyo."