Karen Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 華恋
  • 華戀
Author:
Artist:
Yamada shiro
Genres:
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 5
Description:
Brothers Masaki and Kai are reunited after 7 years apart when their father passes away. With their reunion brings the question 'Who will be the one to succeed the family?'
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 09:16:23
Chapters 5
Chapter name
7 7
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
8 8
11 months ago
11 11
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
Ichimonji Musashi is a very effeminate boy who is determined to live up the the manly name his father gave him, but on the day of this proclamation, he walks in on Ichinoki Chizuru, the manager of a maid cafe, while she's naked and falls in love. The only problem is Chizuru hates men! After Musashi is forced to work as a maid for her, she becomes "convinced" that if…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 11
maginary Ocean Doora is always talking about the ocean and claims she's a mermaid. But is she really? Trance's purchase Trance goes to the slave market to buy a slave. His cousin Palfiena wonders if he'll buy a useful slave. She's afraid he might make a wrong decision. When Trance comes across a cute girl who can't speak, he'd like to buy her, much against Palfiena's wishes. She thinks he's…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 538
It's the 21st century, and the number of ESPers continues to increase. They are active in the military, diplomacy, politics, and in other places. They hold the key for global competition. A country that controls ESP can control the world! However individuals who posses higher than Level 4 are less than 3% of the population. There are only three Level 7 people who have government contracts. These three are Kaoru,…