Kokenoshima Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • コケノシマ
Author:
Artist:
Nadegata nazuna
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
On a remote island, a skilled swordsman who honed his craft on the local population attempts to atone for his sins and lift a curse by hunting and killing demons. Winner of the Hagio Moto Special Award for manga.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 13:04:29
Chapters 1
Chapter name
5 5
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like