Lolicon Saga Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ロリコンサーガ
  • Lolita Complex Saga
Author:
Artist:
Wamusato haru
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
Description:
(From Lolitannia) Dojigiri city is a city surrounded by mountains, and the population is only 9000 people... But this city has one thing that different than other cities... ALL WOMEN FROM THIS CITY ARE LOLIS!!
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:38:36
Chapters 7
Chapter name
22 22
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
15 15
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 1
A 4koma based on the video game Ys vs. Sora no Kiseki - Alternative Saga.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 30
Saga is an epic space opera/fantasy comic book series created by writer Brian K. Vaughan and artist Fiona Staples, published monthly by Image Comics. The series is heavily influenced by Star Wars, and based on ideas Vaughan conceived both as a child and as a parent. It depicts two lovers from long-warring extraterrestrial races, Alana and Marko, fleeing authorities from both sides of a galactic war as they struggle to…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 43
Devilman Saga summary: Set in 2025, a roboticist named Fudou Yuuki joins a project involving a large mural depicting humanity's true past as well as the ancient but advanced technology found in Antarctica.