Mister X o Sagase Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ミスターXをさがせ
  • Mister X wo Sagase
  • The Seduction Project
Author:
Artist:
Nakayama sara
Genres:
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
Description:
From fictiondb: The wanting... When Molly transformed herself into a striking redhead, the entire male population of Sydney stood up and took notice! But her new look was for Liam Delaney's benefit alone; she loved him and she wished he felt the same about her. However it was passion that Molly inspired in Liam! And the fact that he thought she had another male admirer only made him desire her more. Though Molly had never rushed into a physical relationship with any man, perhaps the time had come for seduction? Madeover Molly might be, but deep down inside the was just an inexperienced virgin...
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:06:29
Chapters 4
Chapter name
7 7
11 months ago
2 2
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
11 11
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
A cyber-punkish collection of stories revolving around the theme of the "DOLL." 1. Keep Those Condoms Away From Our Kids The tale of boys and girls who have lost their sexual desire. Mihara Mitsukazu's debut work. 2. The Iron Maiden The tale of the strain a girl experiences from having grown up in a home without love. 3. The Sunflower Quality Of An Integrated Circuit Vanilla is a robot made…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 5
From Attractive Fascinante: Unable to speak English, even though half of his lineage is from an English speaking country, Noah starts to learn from his sensei, Takamasa. Through the process of learning the language, will some feelings start to develop!? Also includes 4 other loving one-shots. 1. Dear My Mister 2. Dear My Mister 2 3. Lovely 4. The Blue For You 5. The Happy Egg 6. Target
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3
Mr. Clice is a story centering on a super dashing spy, the special agent member of Japan's elite espionage program Jin Clice, whose body was mortally wounded by the KGB. The agency had already invested a lot of money in him, so they would not allow him to die so easily. In an act of desperation in order to save his life, the government transferred Jin Clice's mind into a…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 6
From Yaoi Is Life: You know...I was in love with you. There was a reason for Chika, employed and hosted at the gay bar "Mr.", to not be able to return to his hometown. It has to do with one of his childhood friends, Kyouhei, but...? Besides the title work "Tonight, at Mister", also contains an unnumbered chapter "Welcoming Morning" and the story describing the adult love of "Mr." owners,…