Momorubu Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ももるぶ
  • Momo Rubu
  • Momo-Rubu
Author:
Artist:
Shiga haku
Genres:
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 10
Description:
From Dan of Population GO: The Momoru Club, is full of odd people acting, well, oddly. The goal of the club it is reflected in its full name "The Liven Up The Moyama Shopping District Club". However, most members cannot do even the most basic of service related tasks. It is good that these characters act oddly, how else are they going to liven up the Moyama Shopping District?
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 12:35:58
Chapters 10
Comments

You may also like