PAINT BATTLE (E.Wall) Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ABSOLUTE SHONEN
Author:
Artist:
E.wall
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 4
Description:
NO TRAMA, NO DRAMA, JUST FIGHTING! The destiny of four man, one terrible fate. Who will survive!? Eiichiro, Kube, Noboru and Yoshihiro. PAINT BATTLE VOL 1: ABSOLUTE SHONEN.
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 10:32:01
Chapters 4
Chapter name
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 10
  • 30
In this world, there exists individuals known as "Majin": supernatural beings able to wield unique powers. They live among the normal human beings, but the divide created between the Majin and the normal human race is severe. There exists a school known as Dangerosu, where the population ratio of Majin students exceeds that of any other high school. In this school, two groups known as the "Banchou Group" and the…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 31
Satan Rchimedes returns to the earth after being sealed for one thousand years by a hero. The King tries to seal Satan once again by dispatching descendants of the hero. However, it's troublesome to find the genuine descendant, so the king chooses 75 hero-like people. This is the adventure of Alba, hero no.45, and his monitoring fighter Ross. This version follows a different continuity from the web releases.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
MONSTER MACHINES THAT STALK THE EARTH, Van is the son of the greatest Zoid pilot in town, but he isn't living up to his father's reputation. He's lucky if he can even get a Zoid to move, but while being chased by a rampaging scorpion-like Zoid, Van finds himself in some old ruins.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 12
  • 43