Renai Kidou Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 恋愛軌道
  • Orbit of the Love
Author:
Artist:
Hino garasu
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
Description:
Is there someone that you truly love? Tomiura and Shirosaki attend the same university and both know that each other is gay from an unexpected incident. They both have become close rapidly from a sense of affinity. Even though they are drawn together, will they choose to be in a relationship with each other?
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 11:20:42
Chapters 7
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 20
[From JanimeS]: The story is about a girl whose name is Hitoe (15-years-old at book 1). Her father is an extremely famous artist and Hitoe has the blood of her father as well. Hitoe has God's skill when it comes to drawing and painting but Hitoe herself decides to quit drawing. It is because her heart is broken. Hitoe's teacher who is also a famous artist and a friend of…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 9
  • 43
Tachibana Sousuke is a handsome honours student who runs into a spot of bad luck one day: he loses his glasses, then his wallet, and to top it all off, almost misses out on lunch while blundering about half-blind. A guy he bumps into in the cafeteria helps him out, but since Tachibana can't see him clearly and the kid runs off before he can ask a name, he's forced…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
At a prestigious school where love is banned, an ordinary boy discovers the student council President's secret.