Reset Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • リセット
Author:
Artist:
Tsutsui tetsuya
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
Description:
An online game is causing players to commit suicide. One hacker rises to solve the mystery.
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 10:05:20
Chapters 6
Chapter name
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 8
Reset Man summary: Reset Man summary is updating. Come visit Mangakakalot.com sometime to read the latest chapter of Reset Man. If you have any question about this manga, Please don't hesitate to contact us or translate team. Hope you enjoy it.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
From MangaHelpers: Nearly half the population of Sakurada, a small town near the Pacific Ocean, has some sort of unique power. These powers range from being able to enter the mind of a cat to resetting the world back to a certain point in time in the past. There is a group known as the "Kanrikyoku" that controls and monitors the use of these powers. Asai Kei and Haruki Misora…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
After half a year, he’s finally forgotten about the man who’d spurned him so harshly… After half a year, he’s finally found himself a new boyfriend. Yet, at that very moment, right in front of Izumi Morida’s eyes, his ex-lover, Tomoya Shinguji appeared again. However, as the result of an accident, Tomoya has lost every single memory about Izumi. And the gentle Tomoya has also changed completely, into an arrogant,…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
The story is set in the same school as Yuru Yuri. Hiro is an ordinary first-year student who enjoys her quiet school life. One day, she picks up a drawing by Toshinou Kyoko which causes her classmate Aoi to mistake Hiro for the artist. Unable to clear up the misunderstanding, Hiro is persuaded to create a doujin game together with Aoi-chan.