SD Gundam: Musha Banchou Fuuunroku Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • SDガンダム 武者番長風雲録
Genres:
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 09:25:30
Chapters 1
Chapter name
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 120
Akira Kongou is looking to take down the "23 district project" which involves "banchou" from 23 districts of Tokyo fighting for the right to control Japan. Without meaning to, he becomes a participant with the alias Kongou Banchou and must take down other banchou while searching for the leaders of the project.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 27
Ganota Utsuki is an odd one – she just started her new job at a new company and already she acts like she owns the place. And, she tends to live her life as if inspired by Gundam…