Shen Yi Di Nu Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 神医嫡女
Artist:
Keai bu yu
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 9
  • 0
  • 205
Description:
Passing to another world at the sound of duang, divine doctor in both Chinese and western medicine Feng YuHeng became the abused first wife's daughter of Da Shun Dynasty at the fraction of a minute. Wanting to kill me, one scalpel will cause you hemiplegia? Fighting with me? Carrying the pharmacy, holding fame and profit, even the Emperor worms his way into being friends with me! But what is the circumstances with that engagement, a disfigured lame person wall thumbed me, also wanting to help labor and capital to gain the world? Rogue Prince are you foolish!
Last updated:
May 17, 2019 10:34:17
Chapters 205
Chapter name
13 13
4 months ago
7 7
4 months ago
4 4
4 months ago
4 4
4 months ago
9 9
4 months ago
3 3
4 months ago
13 13
4 months ago
7 7
4 months ago
8 8
4 months ago
14 14
4 months ago
4 4
4 months ago
1 1
4 months ago
13 13
4 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
1 1
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
14 14
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 5
Treasure House Of God summary: VIVIAN IS A KIND AND BEAUTIFUL GIRL.SHE COMES TO DIRTOPIA AND OPENS A WEAPON STORE NAMED THE TREASURE HOUSE OF GOD IN THE YUQIANG CITY.IN THE SAME TIME SHE COLLECTS INFORMATION AND TAKES ADVENTURE WITH HER BEST FRIEND XIAO ME.. THEN A SERIES OF LEGEND STORY BEGIN...
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 124
Apotheosis - elevation to the status of a god. Luo Zheng, now a humble slave was born as the eldest son of a wealthy family. Due to his family's decline, the kidnapping of his sister by a powerful force, he can now only be stepped upon by others. However, heaven never seals off all exits. An ancient book left by his father reveals a secret divine technique, giving the reader…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 7
This work won the Best Art Award at the Asia Issued Comics Summit in 1999.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 6
An ancient spiritual� guardian comes to me when I start to look for the truth of my parents' disappearance. He calls me master and wants to stay with me…After launched� � investigation� into� the� incident,� my lost memories begin to recover…