Suit o Kita Akuma Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • スーツを着た悪魔
  • Suit wo Chakuta Akuma
  • Suit wo Kita Akuma
  • Suutsu wo Kita Akuma
  • The Devil in the Suit
Author:
Artist:
Takahashi Yuu
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 5
Description:
From Attractive Fascinante: More of our lovely secretary and the president. Where is our knight in the black armor when his princess is in danger? And how deep is our gorgeous Mairo's love for Eiki?
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 08:54:45
Chapters 5
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
From Delish Scans: Maa-kun is plagued by a demon that only he can see! How can he get rid of it?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 9
  • 58
From Mangaupdates: 17-years-ago Vivi, the demon, decided to leave the demon realm and come to the human world. There he found an abandoned baby and on a whim decided to keep it. Since then he lived together with Hana...but having a 14 year-old girl around you, is it really as simple as you think it might be?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 11
  • 23
Haruru Shirosaki, a girl whose father is a director, is always busy. Her best friend is Mami. She visits a girl's school across the road from a boy's school. One day she sees a boy in the window of the boy's school. When she comes home from school the boy she had seen earlier is there saying he will become her butler? Is this just a dream?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.