Superior Korean Manhwa

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • シューピアリア
  • 魔王愛勇者
Author:
Artist:
Ichtys
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 7
  • 0
  • 28
Description:
The demon queen subdued enormous and powerful monsters and slaughtered over half of the world's population. Surviving members of the human race elected a hero to slay the demon queen, beseeching release from her oppressive rule. However, he questions his mission to eradicate the monsters: in his opinion, they too are conscious and alive, and so he anguishes over that fact. Sheila the Demon Queen became interested in him and joined his journey, hiding her identity and with the plan to kill him after she has gained his trust. Eventually, she realizes that she fell in love with the hero, and hence their journey begins...
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 10:02:42
Chapters 28
Chapter name
11 11
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
14 14
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
5 5
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
2 2
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
4 4
11 months ago
2 2
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
3 3
11 months ago
8 8
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
7 7
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 41
What would you do if you found out that your neighbour is a serial killer? But more importantly - what would you do if some unknown third person was trying to make you kill him?!
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 28
The demon queen subdued enormous and powerful monsters and slaughtered over half of the world's population. Surviving members of the human race elected a hero to slay the demon queen, beseeching release from her oppressive rule. However, he questions his mission to eradicate the monsters: in his opinion, they too are conscious and alive, and so he anguishes over that fact. Sheila the Demon Queen became interested in him and…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 7
1) The Superior Made of Honey The handsome hope of the Sales Divison, Ichijyou, discovers that his superior, Supervisor Kirihara, has a body which is too erotic. Since Kirihara hasn’t had sex for the last 10 years, he is agonized by a body reacting to the slightest touch. “This is my first time with such an erotic body... Amazing... It's like the whole body's an erogenous zone.” While Ichijyou is…