Watashi no Kidou Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • わたしの軌道
  • My Path
Author:
Artist:
Kurogane ken
Pub. Status:
Completed
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
Description:
Aboard a spaceship there is a group of girls gathered together on top of the school's roof for the last time due to an impending meteor shower. - The end of the world is coming and a bunch of girls gather on the roof to greet their death.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:47:09
Chapters 1
Chapter name
6 6
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
A schoolgirl works at an Italian restaurant, where she experiences many unique people and food. Original Webcomic
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
From Tokyopop: Drawing on CLAMP's own personal experiences, The One I Love provides insight both into the creators' own lives, and into the oft-elusive concept of Love itself. This intimate collection of short stories and essays doesn't skirt issues at the heart of the matter such as insecurity, honesty, distance, independence, age, and - of course - marriage. This one-volume anthology comprises 12 individual stories, each of which consists of…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 7
Watashi ga Oneechan Nan Dakara ne! summary: Takatsuki Misora is a 15 year old high school freshman with one glaring problem: her height. She is extremely short and is often mistaken for an elementary student and her friends jokingly tease her for being so cute. Her self consciousness is further complicated because her younger sister, Kotori who is only 11 years old looks like she should be in high school…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 57
From Dan of Population GO: The manga adaptation of Gundam 0083. Years after the One Year War ended, in hopes of resurrecting the Principality of Zeon forces, Anavel Gato (also known as the "Nightmare of Solomon") seals a Gundam Unit 02 from the Earth Federation Forces. In the heat of battle Kou Uraki enters Unit 01 to confront Gato.