Yotteke! Otoko Mura Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • よってけ!音子村
  • Come On
  • Otoko Village!
  • Yotteke! Oto Komura
  • Yotteke! Otoko-mura
  • Yotteke! Otokomura
Author:
Artist:
Koda momoko
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
Description:
From Nagareboshi Manga: Otome Arisugawa has always hated boys. Her life is made worse when her father suddenly takes her away to Otoko Mura, a village with a 98% male population! If that wasn't enough, she's supposed to pick one of the residents to be her fiancé!?
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:16:08
Chapters 4
Chapter name
5 5
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
6 6
11 months ago
12 12
11 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
One day, 25-year-old Hajima Kanade wakes up to find himself in a child's body. While his live-in lover Kawata Yuuki freaks out, Kanade tries to take it as calmly as possible. Before they are able to figure out what to do, Yuuki's younger brother knocks on their door. Will Kanade be able to keep his cool?
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 6
From Fantasyshrine: Suzuki Masami has been painfully aware of his rival in high school swim team, Kashiwazaki Yuichi, ever since Kashiwazaki saved him from drowning. As fate would have it, now they both work in the same company! But unbeknownst to Kashiwazaki, Masami is behind the reason why Kashiwazaki never gets the worms (girls). Will Kashiwazaki realize who’s sabotaging his love life…? The gentleman-like, love story between two rivals. Also…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
Naono's story from the Oyaji-Uke Tsumeawase anthology.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 5
  • 7
Nanao Shirahane is notorious for being a male siren, able to lure in and 'slay' any man simply upon his will. And while these rumors hold no truth, Kuon Aikawa, a fellow student attending the same university, still can’t help believing them and despising Nanao along with it. Warui Series characters, Nanao and Kuon, now star in their own love story! Can they both survive this disastrous misunderstanding or will…