Zettai Karen Children Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • 楚楚可憐超能少女組
  • 絕對可愛Children
  • 絕對可憐
  • 絶対可憐チルドレン
  • Absolutely Lovely Children
  • Lovely children
  • Absolute lovely children
Author:
Artist:
Shiina takashi
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 5
  • 0
  • 538
Description:
It's the 21st century, and the number of ESPers continues to increase. They are active in the military, diplomacy, politics, and in other places. They hold the key for global competition. A country that controls ESP can control the world! However individuals who posses higher than Level 4 are less than 3% of the population. There are only three Level 7 people who have government contracts. These three are Kaoru, Aoi, and Shiho, ten-year old girls, who work for B.A.B.E.L. With the guidance of Kouichi Minamoto , a twenty-year old genius, they catch criminals and evil ESPers. However even with all that, Minamoto still has to deal with there unruly and troublesome behavior. keep hanging in there Minamoto!
Last updated:
Nov 04, 2018 10:28:23
Chapters 538
Chapter name
0 0
10 months ago
12 12
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
1 1
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
1 1
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
20 20
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
12 12
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
27 27
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
10 10
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
2 2
10 months ago
4 4
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
0 0
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
8 8
10 months ago
9 9
10 months ago
3 3
10 months ago
7 7
10 months ago
5 5
10 months ago
11 11
10 months ago
6 6
10 months ago
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
Zettai Karen Children: THE UNLIMITED - Hyoubu Kyousuke manga summary: > Spin-off of Zettai Karen Children( http://www.batoto.net/comic/_/zettai-karen-children-r820 )
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 12
  • 12
The male lead has gynophobia due to a traumatic experience. On the recommendation of his sister, who is a nun with little brother-complex, he entered a previously all female-school that now has 9:1 female to male ratio. This is a story of that man with the Queen of the school, who has demanded he work for her as her secretary.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 16
Most people would freak out if their new apartment was haunted. But Gotou Seiichi actually welcomes the supernatural, as long as it's a cute ghost like Uehara Hinako. Seiichi comes from a family who has spiritual awareness and willingly chose the apartment after he heard rumors of a female ghost haunting the place. He instantly falls in love with Hinako who tries every trick she knows of scaring him out.…