Zombie Romanticism Japanese Manga

Share:
Alt name(s):
  • ゾンビ ロマンチシズム
Author:
Artist:
Mutsuki nozomi
Pub. Status:
Ongoing
Rating:
0.0 0
Stats:
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
Description:
A collection of stories about relationships between men and women either of whom just happens to be a zombie.
Last updated:
Nov 03, 2018 15:15:55
Chapters 7
Comments

You may also like

  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 4
  • 1
True love isn't something you awaken to... but something closer to a nightmare...
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
From Girls' Generation Scanlations: University student Yuki exceeds in nothing but housework. So it's no wonder when he is growing anxious because his job hunt is turning fruitless. One day, his father, a university professor, arranges an interview for him as assistant to the famous public speaker, Professor Todaka.
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 3
  • 80
When a human is marked to die, a faint gray line that is invisible to most appears around their neck. As time passes, that ring becomes darker and darker, until it is eventually black, and that person dies. Kita Michiru has an unusual gift, she possesses "Shinigami eyes," which allow her to see these rings. When Michiru notices that two of the boys in her class, Akatsuki Chika and Tachibana…
  • 0.0 (0)
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
A zombie apocalipse appears on earth. Population must do everything on its hands or die; lots prefer to die and join a zombie army. Follow the adventures of V, Hisa and Fran on their travel to survive.